Predator Management District Board

Members

MemberTerm DateTerm ExpirationAppointed By
Roger Newkirk-President    
December 1, 2019   N/AN/A
Don Willis-Vice President    February 1, 2020
N/AN/A
Christopher MacGloverApril 1, 2024
3 YearCounty
Todd Heward-Sheep
February 1, 2020
N/AN/A
Ryon Alexander-Cattle
December 1, 2019
N/A
N/A
Ryan Wilson-Cattle
December 1, 2021
N/AN/A
VacantApril 1, 2023
3 Year
County
Lindsey Wheat-Sportsman
April 1, 2025UnexpiredCounty